OpenDue July 30, 2026·Synced from source July 4, 2026
RFP#2025-04 Architectural and Engineering Services
New York
About this opportunity
Solicitation title: RFP#2025-04 Architectural and Engineering Services. Location: New York. Published: 2026-07-03. Closing date: 2026-07-30. BidNet Direct lists open solicitations from public agencies. Visit the detail page for scope, required documents, and submission instructions.
Related opportunities
- 2026 ROAD, DRAINAGE AND SIDEWALK IMPROVEMENTS AT VARIOUS LOCATIONSNew YorkCloses in 18 days
- Radiological ServicesNew YorkCloses in 10 days
- RFB 0713A-26 Pest Control ServicesNew YorkCloses in 9 days
- RFB 2026-24 – Public Safety Building Corridor RenovationNew YorkCloses in 5 days
- PROFESSIONAL AUDITING SERVICESNew YorkCloses in 31 days
- RFP-2879 Section 457 Deferred Compensation PlanNew YorkCloses in 6 days
Finding similar opportunities...