Open·Ingested today, not yet re-verified
15056421 Gilmour Flexogen 5/8 in x 25 ft Garden Hose, Heavy Duty Water Hose, Fle
New York
View the solicitation
Free. Verify your email, then we send one reminder only.
- Posted
- Aug 1, 2026
- Closes
- Aug 4, 2026 (in 3 days)
Similar opportunities open now
- Furnish Miscellaneous Plumbing ServicesOpenNew YorkCloses in 11 days
- SANITARY SEWER REPLACEMENT -UNION ST., SPRUCE ST., YAGER AVE & CENTER ST.OpenNew YorkCloses in 5 days
- FURNISHING & CLEANING WORK UNIFORMSOpenNew YorkCloses in 40 days
- HOSE ASSEMBLY, BACKFLOW REPAIR KIT, PORT BALL VALVEOpenNew York - BidNet DirectNo deadline listed
- Sale of Hazmat VehicleOpenNew YorkCloses in 3 days
About this opportunity
Solicitation title: 15056421 Gilmour Flexogen 5/8 in x 25 ft Garden Hose, Heavy Duty Water Hose, Fle. Location: New York. Published: 2026-07-31. Closing date: 2026-08-04. BidNet Direct lists open solicitations from public agencies. Visit the detail page for scope, required documents, and submission instructions.
Related opportunities
- Furnish Miscellaneous Plumbing ServicesNew YorkCloses in 11 days
- SANITARY SEWER REPLACEMENT -UNION ST., SPRUCE ST., YAGER AVE & CENTER ST.New YorkCloses in 5 days
- FURNISHING & CLEANING WORK UNIFORMSNew YorkCloses in 40 days
- HOSE ASSEMBLY, BACKFLOW REPAIR KIT, PORT BALL VALVENew York - BidNet Direct
- Sale of Hazmat VehicleNew YorkCloses in 3 days