Open·Ingested 10 days ago, not re-verified since
27IFB097 - THOMPSON PEAK PARKWAY BRIDGE AT REATA PASS WASH
Scottsdale, AZ
View solicitation at Scottsdale, AZ
Free. Verify your email, then we send one reminder only.
- Posted
- Jul 21, 2026
- Closes
- Aug 20, 2026 (in 20 days)
Similar opportunities open now
- 26RFSQ090 - WATER RESOURCES MASTER PLAN UPDATEOpenScottsdale, AZCloses in 6 days
- 26RFP047 - Downtown Scottsdale Custodial ServicesOpenScottsdale, AZCloses in 6 days
- 27RFP092 - ALUMINUM CHLOROHYDRATE SULFATE COAGULANT (ACH-S)OpenScottsdale, AZCloses in 4 days
- BITTER CREEK BRIDGE PROJECTOpenArizonaCloses in 48 days
- 6615 - Montgomery County Dept. of A&I Roads and Bridges Removal of Bridge #145OpenMontco, PACloses in 6 days
Who can apply
Vendors and contractors (Bonfire procurement)
About this opportunity
Scottsdale, AZ procurement opportunity posted on the Bonfire portal. Project: 27IFB097 - THOMPSON PEAK PARKWAY BRIDGE AT REATA PASS WASH. Reference: 27IFB097. Closing date: 2026-08-20 21:00:00. See https://scottsdaleaz.bonfirehub.com/portal/?tab=openOpportunities for scope, eligibility, and submission instructions.
Related opportunities
- 26RFSQ090 - WATER RESOURCES MASTER PLAN UPDATEScottsdale, AZCloses in 6 days
- 26RFP047 - Downtown Scottsdale Custodial ServicesScottsdale, AZCloses in 6 days
- 27RFP092 - ALUMINUM CHLOROHYDRATE SULFATE COAGULANT (ACH-S)Scottsdale, AZCloses in 4 days
- BITTER CREEK BRIDGE PROJECTArizonaCloses in 48 days
- 6615 - Montgomery County Dept. of A&I Roads and Bridges Removal of Bridge #145Montco, PACloses in 6 days
- 26/0234 - ITB - Reconstruction of North Eldridge Parkway from Spring Cypress Road to Gregson Road (2015) for Harris County Precinct 3Harris County, TXCloses in 17 days