29--BELLOWS ASSEMBLY,DA
DEPT OF DEFENSE
About this archived opportunity
Proposed procurement for NSN 2915011630031 BELLOWS ASSEMBLY,DA: Line 0001 Qty 29 UI EA Deliver To: DLA DISTRIBUTION JACKSONVILLE By: 0078 DAYS ADO This is a source controlled drawing item. Approved source is 07649 B-30764. The solicitation is an RFQ and will be available at the link provided in this notice. Hard copies of this solicitation are not available. The items furnished must meet the requirements of the drawing cited in the solicitation. Digitized drawings and Military Specifications and Standards may be retrieved, or ordered, electronically. All responsible sources may submit a quote which, if timely received, shall be considered. Quotes must be submitted electronically.
Historical details
- Status
- Closed
- Deadline
- June 18, 2026
- First captured
- June 12, 2026
- Publisher reference
- 225ce54b47b747abb2069cb16886e197
This opportunity has closed
29--BELLOWS ASSEMBLY,DA
by DEPT OF DEFENSE
Get notified when similar opportunities open
We'll save this search and email you when new opportunities are posted. Free.
Related opportunities
- 29--AIR CLEANER,INTAKEDEPT OF DEFENSECloses in 4 days
- 25--CAB ASSEMBLYDEPT OF DEFENSECloses today
- 25--PANEL,DOOR,ROLLER CDEPT OF DEFENSECloses in 4 days
- 16--CONTROL ASSEMBLY,PUSH-DEPT OF DEFENSECloses in 2 days
- 25--LIFT ASSEMBLYDEPT OF DEFENSECloses in 3 days
- 16--CONTROL ASSEMBLY,PUDEPT OF DEFENSECloses in 2 days