29--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUI
DEPT OF DEFENSE
This opportunity closed June 29, 2026. 5 similar opportunities are open right now.
Similar opportunities open now
About this archived opportunity
Proposed procurement for NSN 2940016702047 FILTER ELEMENT,FLUI: Line 0001 Qty 95 UI EA Deliver To: W1A8 DLA DISTRIBUTION By: 0122 DAYS ADO Approved source is 0JKF0 332/L1505. The solicitation is an RFQ and will be available at the link provided in this notice. Hard copies of this solicitation are not available. Specifications, plans, or drawings are not available. All responsible sources may submit a quote which, if timely received, shall be considered. Quotes must be submitted electronically.
Historical details
- Status
- Closed
- Deadline
- June 29, 2026
- First captured
- June 18, 2026
- Publisher reference
- 9c6af03d5d3c448dbeb2a778bb7185c9
Eligibility: Total Small Business Set-Aside (FAR 19.5). SBA
This opportunity has closed
29--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUI
by DEPT OF DEFENSE
Get notified when similar opportunities open
We'll save this search and email you when new opportunities are posted. Free.
Related opportunities
- 43--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUIDEPT OF DEFENSECloses tomorrow
- 43--FILTER ELEMENT,FLUIDEPT OF DEFENSECloses in 2 days
- 29--FILTER ELEMENT SET,FLUDEPT OF DEFENSECloses in 2 days
- 59--FILTER ASSEMBLY,ELECTRDEPT OF DEFENSECloses in 4 days
- 43--FILTER-SEPARATOR,LIQUIDEPT OF DEFENSECloses in 2 days
- 59--FILTER ASSEMBLY,ELEDEPT OF DEFENSECloses tomorrow