ClosedNo longer accepting applications
59--SWITCH ASSEMBLY
DEPT OF DEFENSE
This opportunity closed July 23, 2026. 5 similar opportunities are open right now.
Similar opportunities open now
- 59--SWITCH,PUSHSame funderOpenDEPT OF DEFENSECloses today
- 59--SWITCH,SENSITIVESame funderOpenDEPT OF DEFENSECloses today
- 59--SWITCH,TOGGLESame funderOpenDEPT OF DEFENSECloses today
- 59--SWITCH,PROXIMITYSame funderOpenDEPT OF DEFENSECloses today
- 59--SWITCH,ELECTROLYTICSame funderOpenDEPT OF DEFENSECloses today
About this archived opportunity
Proposed procurement for NSN 5930008732559 SWITCH ASSEMBLY: Line 0001 Qty 80 UI EA Deliver To: W1A8 DLA DIST SAN JOAQUIN By: 0487 DAYS ADO Line 0002 Qty 1 UI EA Deliver To: W1A8 DLA DIST SAN JOAQUIN By: 0060 DAYS ADO All responsible sources may submit a quote which, if timely received, shall be considered. Quotes must be submitted electronically.
Historical details
- Status
- Closed
- Deadline
- July 23, 2026
- First captured
- July 13, 2026
- Publisher reference
- 73faade3dec24f7fae86e0cd27abccf9
Free. One email, sent if this program reopens or a close match to it opens. We watch for 12 months, then stop. No list.