Open·Ingested today, not yet re-verified
601440000053962 - Environmental Regulatory Records Search
PRO_IT
View solicitation at PRO_IT
Free. Verify your email, then we send one reminder only.
- Posted
- Aug 1, 2026
- Closes
- Aug 14, 2026 (in 13 days)
Similar opportunities open now
- 601440000052536 - Application ServicesOpenPRO_ITCloses in 27 days
- 601440000053646 - Grant and Contract Management SolutionOpenPRO_ITCloses in 19 days
- 601340000066032 - Janitorial ServicesOpenPRO_ServicesCloses in 12 days
- 601310000102735 - Trash Removal and Disposal Services - TxDOT Longview Area OfficeOpenPRO_North_EastCloses in 5 days
- 601330000047306 - 30 CY Roll-Off Trash Container Rental and Disposal Services – TxDOT Houston DistrictOpenPRO_North_EastCloses in 6 days
Who can apply
Vendors and contractors (Bonfire procurement)
About this opportunity
Txdot procurement opportunity posted on the Bonfire portal. Project: 601440000053962 - Environmental Regulatory Records Search. Reference: 601440000053962. Department: PRO_IT. Closing date: 2026-08-14 20:00:00. See https://txdot.bonfirehub.com/portal/?tab=openOpportunities for scope, eligibility, and submission instructions.
Related opportunities
- 601440000052536 - Application ServicesPRO_ITCloses in 27 days
- 601440000053646 - Grant and Contract Management SolutionPRO_ITCloses in 19 days
- 601340000066032 - Janitorial ServicesPRO_ServicesCloses in 12 days
- 601310000102735 - Trash Removal and Disposal Services - TxDOT Longview Area OfficePRO_North_EastCloses in 5 days
- 601330000047306 - 30 CY Roll-Off Trash Container Rental and Disposal Services – TxDOT Houston DistrictPRO_North_EastCloses in 6 days
- 601340000066600 - Trash Removal and Disposal Services - El PasoPRO_North_EastCloses in 11 days